Participants

In order to register, please follow the registration link.

So far we have 111 registered participants.

List of registered participants of FIT 2015 in the reverse order of registration:

Charles Paperman, University of Warsaw

Jacek Chrząszcz, University of Warsaw

Daria Walukiewicz-Chrząszcz, University of Warsaw

Zbigniew Lonc, Warsaw University of Technology

Andrzej Jasiński, Uniwersytet Opolski

Michał Tuczyński, Warsaw University of Technology

Tomasz Połacik, Uniwersytet Śląski

Konstanty Junosza-Szaniawski, Warsaw University of Technology

Krystian Bacławski, University of Wrocław

Pawel Komosa, University of Warsaw

Mariusz Gola, Politechnika Opolska

Paweł Naroski, Warsaw University of Technology

Mariusz Kwiatkowski, University of Warmia and Mazury

Szymon Borak, Jagiellonian University

Andrzej Szepietowski, Uniwersity of Gdansk

Adam Malinowski, Uniwersytet Warszawski

Andrzej Borzyszkowski, Instytut Informatyki Uniwersytet Gdański

Anna Nenca, University of Gdańsk

Michał Różański, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Adam Karczmarz, University of Warsaw

Paweł Urzyczyn, Uniwersytet Warszawski

Michał Włodarczyk, University of Warsaw

Marcin Wrochna, University of Warsaw

Paweł Rzążewski, Warsaw University of Technology

Paweł Parys, University of Warsaw

Janusz Dybizbański, University of Gdańsk

Marcin Dziubiński, Institute of Informatics, University of Warsaw

Jarosław Duda, affiliation not declared

Tomasz Kazana, Uniwersytet Warszawski

Adam Witkowski, University of Warsaw

Eryk Kopczyński, University of Warsaw

Filip Murlak, University of Warsaw

Klara Zielińska, University of Wrocław

Aleksy Schubert, Institute of Informatics, University of Warsaw

Maciej Obremski, University of Warsaw

Piotr Witkowski, University of Wrocław

Marek Cygan, University of Warsaw

Witold Charatonik, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Michał Zmarz, Jagiellonian University

Andrzej Pezarski, Jagiellonian University

Magdalena Ryczkowska, Nicolaus Copernicus University

Łukasz Górski, Nicolaus Copernicus University

Grzegorz Gutowski, Jagiellonian University

Jakub Michaliszyn, University of Wrocław

Tomasz Dzido, Institute of Informatics, University of Gdańsk

Aleksandra Kiślak-Malinowska, University of Warmia and Mazury

Andrzej Grzesik, Jagiellonian University

Michał Pilipczuk, University of Warsaw

Adam Polak, Jagiellonian University

Hans de Nivelle, University of Wroclaw

Michał Korch, University of Warsaw

Michal Zajac, University of Warsaw

Stefan Dziembowski, University of Warsaw

Tomasz Kociumaka, University of Warsaw

Grzegorz Madejski, Uniwersytet Gdanski

Lidia Tendera, Uniwersytet Opolski

Jan Marcinkowski, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Krzysztof Sornat, University of Wrocław

Jolanta Tańcula, Uniwersytet Opolski

Krzysztof Rzadca, Institute of Informatics, University of Warsaw

Anna Bryniarska, Opole University

Mateusz Piotrowski, The University Of Warsaw

Maciej Dziemianczuk, University of Gdansk

Aleksandra Spyra, University of Wrocław

Michał Małafiejski, Gdańsk University of Technology

Jacek Krzaczkowski, Maria Curie Skłodowska University

Grzegorz Stachowiak, University of Wrocław

Andres Aristizabal, University of Wrocław

Paweł Garncarek, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Piotr Polesiuk, University of Wrocław

Anna Zych, University of Warsaw

Marek Zaionc, Jagiellonian University

Michał Farnik, Jagiellonian University

Bartosz Rybicki, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Bartłomiej Bosek, Uniwersytet Jagielloński

Jakub Łącki, University of Warsaw

Marcin Bieńkowski, University of Wrocław

Dariusz Leniowski, University of Warsaw

Leszek Pacholski, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Łukasz Kowalik, University of Warsaw

Krzysztof Diks, University of Warsaw

Joanna Ochremiak, University of Warsaw

Adam Czubak, Opole University

Jakub Wojtanowski, Politechnika Opolska

Marcin Krzywkowski, University of Johannesburg, South Africa

Adam Doliwa, University of Warmia and Mazury

Maciej Pacut, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Karol Kosiński, Jagiellonian University

Maciej Bendkowski, Jagiellonian University

Edward Szczypka, Jagiellonian University

Jarosław Grytczuk, Jagiellonian University

Maciej Zielenkiewicz, University of Warsaw

Marcin Sydow, Polish Acad. of Sc. & Polish-Japanese Acad. of IT

Paweł Laskoś-Grabowski, University of Wrocław

Piotr Sankowski, University of Warsaw

Pawel Idziak, Jagiellonian University

Arkadiusz Socała, University of Warsaw

Dariusz Dereniowski, Gdansk University of Technology

Jerzy Tyszkiewicz, Institute of Informatics, University of Warsaw

Łukasz Kuszner, Gdansk University of Technology

Łukasz Czajka, University of Warsaw

Jakub Radoszewski, University of Warsaw

Hanna Furmańczyk, University of Gdańsk

Michał Karpiński, University of Wrocław

Wojciech Czerwiński, University of Warsaw

Aleksander Madry, EPFL

Tomasz Gogacz, Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Mikołaj Bojańczyk, University of Warsaw

Szymon Toruńczyk, University of Warsaw

Damian Niwinski, University of Warsaw

Henryk Michalewski, University of Warsaw

Forum Informatyki Teoretycznej 2015